Antal landskampe - Bohle Damer

Navn            Klub            Antal Kampe
 Alice Gad   VSK  

27

 Alice  Hansen   Vest 91  

1

 Anette Danielsen  
 

1

 Anette Jochumsen   OUK  

1

 Anita Christensen   Trekanten  

6

 Anja Clemmensen   ODHK  

12

 Anja  H. Jensen   Fidelitas  

3

 Ann Kathrine Nygaard   OUK 76  

7

 Ann Nørregaard   OUK 76  

1

 Ann Saxtorff   NDK  

6

 Annalise Andersen   Trekanten  

2

 Annalise  Henriksen   ØKB  

2

 Anne Godtfredsen   Gørlev  

2

 Anne Larsen   OUK 76  

3

 Annemette Knudsen  
 

1

 Annette Jocumsen   ODK  

1

 Annette Obbekjær   FDK  

36

 Bente Andersen   KKU  

1

 Bente Jepsen   FDK  

9

 Bente Wiinberg   Helsingør  

15

 Berit Pedersen   OUK  

1

 Betina Blaabjerg   HSFU  

1

 Betina Larsen   OUK  

1

 Bettina Laval   Haderslev  

3

 Birgitte Kreutzfeldt   Kifa  

20

 Birgitte Maimburg  
 

1

 Birte Bruun Rasmussen   O.D.H.K.  

1

 Birte Vollsen   FUT  

1

 Birthe Hansen   Trekanten  

3

 Birthe Ravn   ØKB  

7

 Bodil Gad   ØKB  

8

 Britt Poulsen   Haslev  

4

 Camilla Stougaard Andersen   Trekanten  

8

 Camilla Diedrich   OUK 76  

5

 Camilla Gad   ADK  

1

 Camilla Hansen   Hellas  

8

 Camilla Thomasen   NDK  

4

 Cecilie Holm Ansager   Skold  

3

 Cecilie Karlsson   NDK  

2

 Cecilie Kisum   Star  

5

 Charlotte  Christiansen   OUK  

4

 Charlotte Michaelsen   9. juli  

5

 Charlotte Plöger   MUK  

2

 Charlotte Lisewski Schmidt   NDK  

7

 Christina Stougaard Andersen   FUK  

4

 Christina Jespersen   HKKH  

3

 Christina Juhl   NDK  

10

 Christina Madsen  
 

3

 Christina Salbo Hansen   NKU  

2

 Christina Wordenskjold Nørregaard   Kifa  

4

 Christina Wiinberg Sørensen   Helsingør  

11

 Connie Ø. Sørensen   Vest 91  

1

 Dorthe Agergaard Hansen   Vest 91  

16

 Dorthe Jørgensen   Middelfart  

1

 Ea Saxtorff   Kifa  

3

 Edel Jeppesen   ØKB  

2

 Edna Saha  
 

1

 Ellis  Christensen   FDK  

9

 Ena Emma Bargholz   ØKB  

18

 Fiona Ellegaard   KKU  

1

 Gitte Jensen   Alle Ni  

2

 Gitte  Nielsen   ADK  

2

 Grethe Hoffmann   Trekanten  

3

 Gudrun  Gregersen   ØKB  

14

 Hanna  Rask   ODK  

1

 Hannah Holst Bille   Kifa  

4

 Hanne Aagaard   Haderslev  

7

 Hanne Madsen   Buddinge  

1

 Hanne Mainburg  
 

1

 Hanne Mainhardt   KKU  

1

 Hanne Nielsen  
 

2

 Hanne Nielsen   HSUF  

1

 Hanne  Nielsen   Fortuna  

1

 Hanne Pedersen   NDK  

1

 Hanne Pedersen   VSK  

2

 Hanne Sivebæk   RKK  

1

 Heidi Poulsen   Helsingør  

22

 Helene Holst Jensen   Kifa  

5

 Helle Hansen   OUK  

2

 Helle  Kristensen   MUK  

1

 Helle Nasser   Haderslev  

3

 Helle Sørensen   Gørlev  

2

 Helle Søskov   Kifa  

9

 Henriette Winther Dahl   FDK  

12

 Iben Vesterlund   Vest 91  

21

 Ida Pedersen   Haslev  

6

 Inger M. Jensen   ODK  

1

 Irene Lambertsen   Hadsten  

10

 J. Hansen Timm  
 

1

 Janni Berthel   Alle Ni  

8

 Janni Ravn   Haderslev  

2

 Jannie Jensen   ØKB  

12

 Jannie  W. Madsen   Hadsten  

1

 Jeanette Larsen   OUK  

3

 Jette Christensen   MUK  

3

 Jette Hougaard   RKK  

3

 Jette Møller   NDK  

1

 Jette Qvick Stender   KIF  

6

 Jette Stougaard   FDK  

22

 Jette Søskov   Kifa  

8

 Joan Lindstrøm   FDK  

1

 Judith Hansen   BKK  

1

 Julie Bak Hansen
NKU

7

 Julie Nielsen
OUK 76

2

 Julie Petterson
OUK 76

1

 Karin Hansen
ADK

2

 Karin Nielsen


1

 Karina Jensen
ODK

13

 Karina Juul
NDK

5

 Karina S. Nielsen
Hadsten

6

 Karina Nielsen


2

 Karina Rasmussen
Kifa

2

 Karina Sørensen
Esbjerg

6

 Karoline Nielsen
RKK

3

 Katharina Tranholm


1

 Katrine Lau Nielsen
ODHK

3

 Katrine Saxtorff
OK

16

 Kirsten Bajlum
Hadsten

9

 Kirsten Jensen
ØKB

1

 Kirsten Jering
Nørrebro

1

 Klara Hakmann Vesterlund
OUK 76

2

 Laila Nielsen
Hadsten

2

 Laura Cecilie Sørensen
Vest 91

6

 Lea Kressner
Kifa

3

 Lea Marie Reinecke
OUK

1

 Lene Desiree Jessen
Fidelitas

3

 Lene Maach Olsen
Esbjerg

1

 Lene Petersen
V.S.K.

5

 Lene Sørensen
SAK

2

 Linda Holst Bille
Kifa

8

 Linda Hansen
Vest 91

3

 Linda Kressner
Kifa

1

 Lindy Janie Andersen
LFK

3

 Line Kallmeyer
FUK

2

 Lisbeth Albrechtsen
ØKB

5

 Lise Frydenlund


2

 Lizzie Madsen
Hadsten

2

 Lone Bundgård
HKK

2

 Lone Bøgebjerg
Trekanten

1

 Lone Brandt Hansen
RKK

2

 Lone Madsen
LDK

4

 Louise Hansen
Æ-Felder

5

 Louise Schnell Jensen
Kifa

4

 Louise Jørgensen
Kifa

1

 Louise Obbekjær
FDK

4

 Louise Schebye
OUK

1

 Louise Sørensen
Vest 91

5

 Lykke D. Sørensen
Vest 91

12

 Maiken Pedersen


1

 Margit Albrechtsen
ØKB

3

 Margot Spøer
Vest 91

4

 Maria Nielsen


1

 Marianne Pedersen
RDKK

1

 Marianne Christensen


1

 Marianne Jensen
FDK

29

 Marianne Ritter
LDK

1

 Marie Lund Bock
FUK

3

 Marie Lyngbye
Skjold

3

 Marita Geinitz
Fidelitas

11

 Marlene Knudsen
NKU

1

 Mathilde Blicher Steensen
NDK

2

 Merete Foged
Haderslev

5

 Merete Hemicke
Helsingør

2

 Metha Mortensen
HDK

1

 Mette Hougaard
ØKB

7

 Mette Jensen
HKK

4

 Mette Juhl
OUK

3

 Mette Jørgensen
NDK

10

 Mette Kaiser


1

 Mette Kallmeyer
FUK

2

 Mette Kruse
NDK

7

 Mette Marqvardsen
NKU

2

 Mette Sørensen
MUK

1

 Mette Urlund
SK 79

9

 Mia Clemmensen
OUK 76

3

 Mia Josefine Mortensen
Vest 91

2

 Mie Hansen
Haslev

3

 Minna Johansen
Helsingør

6

 Mona Gadegård
KIF

1

 Mona Hattens
Bredebro

3

 Nanna Hougaard
Hadsten

1

 Natasha Hemmingsen
RKK

5

 Nicoline Pedersen
OUK 76

1

 Pia Frydendall
Haderslev

2

 Pia Hansen
MUK

1

 Pinar Corkaci
Esbjerg

1

 Regitze Christensen
OUK 76

2

 Rita Knudsen
Fortuna

1

 Sabina Stuke
Æ-Felder

1

 Sabrina Cathrine Kolfack
RKK

14

 Sara Jensen
FUK

4

 Schanne Philisbo
OUK

3

 Sofie Jensen
FDK

8

 Sofie Sille Sonne
Hellas

2

 Solvejg Petersen
RKK

3

 Sonja Larsen
O.K.

8

 Sophie Christensen
Æ-Felder

3

 Stefanie Eriksen
Skjold

6

 Stine Fritzbøger
Helsingør

5

 Stine Harbo
Esbjerg

2

 Susan Glue
OUK

2

 Susan Lindenskov
KK 88

4

 Susanne Lausen
HKKH

6

 Susanne Nielsen
MUK

3

 Susanne Olsen
HDK

1

 Susanne Sørensen
KKU

1

 Tina Lindqvist Bernburg
MK 93

4

 Tina Bak Møller
NDK

10

 Tina Møller
Hammelev

1

 Tinna Kristiansen
NKU

1

 Tove Dalsgaard
Kifa

1

 Tove Jensen
RKK

1

 Trine Lykke Pedersen
ODHK

2

 Ulla Irene Jensen
Amager

10

 Vibeke Atzen
NKU

2

 Vivi Andersen
Vest 91

2

 Yvonne Helvig
Helsingør

13

 Yvonne Nielsen


1

 Zenia Lykke Rejnstrup
RKK

9

















































































































































































Dansk Kegle Forbund

Idrættens Hus, Brøndby Stadion 20
2605 Brøndby
Telefon: 43 26 23 46
Mail: ninepin@kegler.dk

Følg os